Rosengarten

Gewählte

Gewählte

Ortsratswahlen in Rosengarten, Rosengarten
Endergebnis

Gewählter Partei Stimmen
Flügge, Thomas CDU 515
Grabe, Anke CDU 507
Stöver, Marco UWR 501
Krones, Axel CDU 439
Krüger, Bernd SPD 328
Schwentke, Sitta CDU 293
Woyczechowski, Jan CDU 241
Lutz, Regina SPD 209
Kienert, Klaus-Wilfried SPD 206
Grenz, Stephan SPD 193
Puls, Detlef SPD 188
Albowski, Christiane SPD 186
Erdmann, Martin CDU 177
Schlüter, Hendrik CDU 161
Möhlmann, Jasmin GRÜNE 161
Martens, Niclas SPD 145
Schütte, Jürgen CDU 141
Meyer, Jan SPD 141
Gliese, Erika UWR 141
Achten, Rob CDU 140
Rexhausen, Fabian GRÜNE 139
Oelkers, Frank CDU 138
Kolschewski, Susan UWR 134
Lerche, Jan GRÜNE 133
Kaiser-Andersen, Carina SPD 130
Schubert, Andreas CDU 117
Rose, Maria GRÜNE 116
Nikolaus, Josef GRÜNE 115
Hillmer, Torben CDU 112
Dr. Hünemörder, Kai GRÜNE 112
Böttcher, Ulf SPD 111
Ewe, Johanna SPD 110
Zerwer, Hartmut CDU 105
Dr. Harpenau, Johannes GRÜNE 102
Hahne, Thomas SPD 100
Glade, André CDU 99
Peters, Helmut CDU 99
Vaubel, Arne CDU 95
Aldag, Svea CDU 94
Janssen, Christian CDU 92
Block, Heiko SPD 92
Erhorn, Jannik CDU 88
Otten, Lars CDU 86
Renck, Andreas CDU 86
Otten, Wolfgang CDU 82
Relotius, Peter UWR 82
Staatz-Duckert, Gabriele CDU 81
Küstermann, Nico FDP 80
Rather, Angelika CDU 79
Bellmann, Jan CDU 78
Greve, Christoph CDU 76
Müller, Thomas GRÜNE 74
Leroux, Julian CDU 72
Wessel, Henning CDU 70
Böttcher, Marita SPD 70
Bednarek, Marlies SPD 69
Diercks, Arne CDU 68
Kirstein, Gunda SPD 67
Rohde, Timo SPD 67
Swars, Ole-Alexander SPD 67
Tippe, Matthias CDU 66
Zierold, Kai SPD 65
Unger, Helmut GRÜNE 64
Jacob, Urs GRÜNE 62
Grünenberg, Harald FDP 61
Meyer, Jan-Philipp CDU 61
Frank, Jennifer UWR 61
Marx, Volker UWR 59
Lemcke, Lena CDU 58
Dr. Gerlach, Jan GRÜNE 58
Holste, Friederike CDU 55
Preuß, Hagen CDU 55
Behrens, Florian CDU 48
Schetzschen, Christiane UWR 48
Schiefelbein, Luisa SPD 46
Steineke, David CDU 44
Pyhrr, Oliver CDU 43
Erhorn, Lucas CDU 40
Dr. Lübben, Stefan GRÜNE 40
Paschke, Uwe CDU 38
Kaestner, Wulf CDU 38
Kordik, Christof SPD 37
Wendt, Jörn SPD 37
Klingenberg, Aaron UWR 36
Haines, Craig SPD 32
Rothenberg, Julia GRÜNE 31
Petersen, Anja GRÜNE 31
Silkinn, Manfred SPD 31
Heitmann, Uwe CDU 30
Lindhorst, Heike CDU 29
Gabriel, Elke SPD 29
van Treeck, Ralf FDP 28
Hesse-Gisch, Elisabeth GRÜNE 27
Grosser, Klaus SPD 25
Rudnik, Christine CDU 18
Luckhardt, Frank UWR 18
Heinrich, Jens SPD 17
Panten, Carolin SPD 16
Smith, Maria SPD 9
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei