Sottorf

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeindewahl, Sottorf
Vorläufiges Ergebnis

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil Gewinn und Verlust in %-Punkten
CDU 279 46,8 % 1,8
SPD 164 27,5 % -4,1
GRÜNE 100 16,8 % 5,5
AfD 9 1,5 % -6,4
FDP 20 3,4 % 1,9
DIE LINKE. 1 0,2 % -1,4
UWR 20 3,4 % 2,2
AWR 3 0,5 % 0,5
Stimmberechtigte 444 - -
Wähler 206 - -
Ungültige Stimmzettel 2 1,0 % 0,5
Gültige Stimmen 596 - -

Kandidatenstimmen

CDU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Leroux, Maximilian 99
2 Grabe, Anke 1
3 Kipping, Nicolas 0
4 Rudnik, Christine 0
5 Hoya, Constantin 0
6 Woyczechowski, Jan 11
7 Diercks, Arne 39
8 Krones, Axel 6
9 Schmunk, Nicolas 0
10 Wessel, Henning 1
11 Heuer, Steffen 0
12 Schubert, Andreas 0
13 Schütte, Jürgen 2
14 Achten, Rob 0
15 Pyhrr, Oliver 0
16 von Rönn, Gerd 11
17 Leroux, Julian 34
18 Wildemann, Michael 0
19 Zerwer, Hartmut 1
20 Janssen, Ulrich 0
21 Behrens, Florian 0
22 Lühmann, Frank 0
23 Peters, Helmut 0
24 Hillmer, Torben 0
25 Janz, Marc-Cornelius 2

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Kienert, Klaus-Wilfried 42
2 Lutz, Regina 6
3 Böttcher, Hans-Hermann 6
4 Albowski, Christiane 2
5 Dr. Jungblut, Hans-Joachim 3
6 Kirstein, Gunda 1
7 Meyer, Jan 1
8 Rohde, Timo 28
9 Grenz, Stephan 0
10 Hahne, Thomas 0
11 Bednarek, Marlies 0
12 Haines, Craig 8
13 Albowski, Claus 1
14 Peters, Heino 0
15 Weimann-Lorenzen, Britta 0
16 Cohrs, Klaus 0
17 Panten, Carolin 3
18 Silkinn, Manfred 0
19 Korpys, Michael 0
20 Jungblut, Susanne 0
21 Wrede, Hans-Dieter 1
22 Schiefelbein, Luisa 1
23 Wendt, Jörn 0
24 Grosser, Klaus 0
25 Kaiser-Andersen, Carina 1

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Petersen, Anja 24
2 Dr. Lübben, Stefan 1
3 Müller, Thomas 0
4 Ockelmann, Thies 1
5 Block, Volkmar 1
6 Rexhausen, Fabian 1
7 Kowalski-Ringhof, Konstantin 5
8 Nikolaus, Josef 0
9 Lerche, Jan 2
10 Unger, Helmut 0

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Dörner, Ilse 0
2 Dr. Haas, Klaus-Detlef 0
3 Gall, Peter 0
4 Borchert, Dirk 0

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 van Treeck, Ralf 10
2 Küstermann, Nico 0
3 Grünenberg, Harald 0

UWR

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Stöver, Marco 0
2 Schetzschen, Christiane 7
3 Luckhardt, Frank 0
4 Klingenberg, Aaron 0
5 Wilkens, Bettina 0
6 Röder, Lya Jolie 1
7 Meyer, Manfred 0
8 Kolschewski, Susan 0
9 Gliese, Erika 0
10 Delventhal, Heiko 0
11 Marx, Volker 0
12 Czekmany, Ivo 0
13 Relotius, Peter 2

AWR

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Grützmacher, Jürgen 1
2 Strube, Dirk 0
3 Lein, Frank-Oliver 0
4 Bergmann, Karen 0