Vahrendorf

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeindewahl, Vahrendorf
Vorläufiges Ergebnis

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil Gewinn und Verlust in %-Punkten
CDU 410 38,2 % 4,1
SPD 311 29,0 % -8,2
GRÜNE 237 22,1 % 9,1
AfD 34 3,2 % -7,9
FDP 26 2,4 % 1,6
DIE LINKE. 12 1,1 % -0,8
UWR 29 2,7 % 0,9
AWR 13 1,2 % 1,2
Stimmberechtigte 903 - -
Wähler 368 - -
Ungültige Stimmzettel 4 1,1 % 0,2
Gültige Stimmen 1.072 - -

Kandidatenstimmen

CDU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Leroux, Maximilian 39
2 Grabe, Anke 11
3 Kipping, Nicolas 2
4 Rudnik, Christine 0
5 Hoya, Constantin 0
6 Woyczechowski, Jan 106
7 Diercks, Arne 6
8 Krones, Axel 37
9 Schmunk, Nicolas 4
10 Wessel, Henning 1
11 Heuer, Steffen 1
12 Schubert, Andreas 1
13 Schütte, Jürgen 7
14 Achten, Rob 0
15 Pyhrr, Oliver 0
16 von Rönn, Gerd 28
17 Leroux, Julian 19
18 Wildemann, Michael 0
19 Zerwer, Hartmut 2
20 Janssen, Ulrich 0
21 Behrens, Florian 0
22 Lühmann, Frank 0
23 Peters, Helmut 0
24 Hillmer, Torben 1
25 Janz, Marc-Cornelius 15

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Kienert, Klaus-Wilfried 133
2 Lutz, Regina 5
3 Böttcher, Hans-Hermann 2
4 Albowski, Christiane 6
5 Dr. Jungblut, Hans-Joachim 1
6 Kirstein, Gunda 0
7 Meyer, Jan 8
8 Rohde, Timo 10
9 Grenz, Stephan 0
10 Hahne, Thomas 2
11 Bednarek, Marlies 0
12 Haines, Craig 2
13 Albowski, Claus 3
14 Peters, Heino 3
15 Weimann-Lorenzen, Britta 3
16 Cohrs, Klaus 0
17 Panten, Carolin 7
18 Silkinn, Manfred 0
19 Korpys, Michael 0
20 Jungblut, Susanne 3
21 Wrede, Hans-Dieter 4
22 Schiefelbein, Luisa 0
23 Wendt, Jörn 14
24 Grosser, Klaus 0
25 Kaiser-Andersen, Carina 0

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Petersen, Anja 19
2 Dr. Lübben, Stefan 15
3 Müller, Thomas 0
4 Ockelmann, Thies 3
5 Block, Volkmar 4
6 Rexhausen, Fabian 46
7 Kowalski-Ringhof, Konstantin 3
8 Nikolaus, Josef 7
9 Lerche, Jan 0
10 Unger, Helmut 0

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Dörner, Ilse 3
2 Dr. Haas, Klaus-Detlef 3
3 Gall, Peter 0
4 Borchert, Dirk 0

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 van Treeck, Ralf 4
2 Küstermann, Nico 4
3 Grünenberg, Harald 0

UWR

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Stöver, Marco 0
2 Schetzschen, Christiane 0
3 Luckhardt, Frank 0
4 Klingenberg, Aaron 0
5 Wilkens, Bettina 1
6 Röder, Lya Jolie 5
7 Meyer, Manfred 0
8 Kolschewski, Susan 0
9 Gliese, Erika 0
10 Delventhal, Heiko 0
11 Marx, Volker 0
12 Czekmany, Ivo 0
13 Relotius, Peter 0

AWR

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Grützmacher, Jürgen 12
2 Strube, Dirk 0
3 Lein, Frank-Oliver 0
4 Bergmann, Karen 0