Ehestorf-Alvesen

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeindewahl, Ehestorf-Alvesen
Vorläufiges Ergebnis

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil Gewinn und Verlust in %-Punkten
CDU 482 41,1 % 8,8
SPD 211 18,0 % -13,5
GRÜNE 329 28,1 % 8,2
AfD 29 2,5 % -5,5
FDP 61 5,2 % 1,7
DIE LINKE. 26 2,2 % -0,8
UWR 31 2,6 % 0,9
AWR 3 0,3 % 0,3
Stimmberechtigte 1.067 - -
Wähler 395 - -
Ungültige Stimmzettel 2 0,5 % -0,4
Gültige Stimmen 1.172 - -

Kandidatenstimmen

CDU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Leroux, Maximilian 12
2 Grabe, Anke 6
3 Kipping, Nicolas 4
4 Rudnik, Christine 3
5 Hoya, Constantin 0
6 Woyczechowski, Jan 6
7 Diercks, Arne 5
8 Krones, Axel 261
9 Schmunk, Nicolas 0
10 Wessel, Henning 0
11 Heuer, Steffen 5
12 Schubert, Andreas 0
13 Schütte, Jürgen 2
14 Achten, Rob 0
15 Pyhrr, Oliver 1
16 von Rönn, Gerd 3
17 Leroux, Julian 7
18 Wildemann, Michael 0
19 Zerwer, Hartmut 2
20 Janssen, Ulrich 0
21 Behrens, Florian 0
22 Lühmann, Frank 0
23 Peters, Helmut 0
24 Hillmer, Torben 0
25 Janz, Marc-Cornelius 15

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Kienert, Klaus-Wilfried 69
2 Lutz, Regina 6
3 Böttcher, Hans-Hermann 5
4 Albowski, Christiane 6
5 Dr. Jungblut, Hans-Joachim 2
6 Kirstein, Gunda 0
7 Meyer, Jan 9
8 Rohde, Timo 9
9 Grenz, Stephan 2
10 Hahne, Thomas 2
11 Bednarek, Marlies 1
12 Haines, Craig 0
13 Albowski, Claus 1
14 Peters, Heino 0
15 Weimann-Lorenzen, Britta 14
16 Cohrs, Klaus 1
17 Panten, Carolin 0
18 Silkinn, Manfred 0
19 Korpys, Michael 0
20 Jungblut, Susanne 0
21 Wrede, Hans-Dieter 0
22 Schiefelbein, Luisa 2
23 Wendt, Jörn 7
24 Grosser, Klaus 0
25 Kaiser-Andersen, Carina 10

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Petersen, Anja 34
2 Dr. Lübben, Stefan 8
3 Müller, Thomas 2
4 Ockelmann, Thies 2
5 Block, Volkmar 36
6 Rexhausen, Fabian 5
7 Kowalski-Ringhof, Konstantin 8
8 Nikolaus, Josef 1
9 Lerche, Jan 3
10 Unger, Helmut 5

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Dörner, Ilse 3
2 Dr. Haas, Klaus-Detlef 3
3 Gall, Peter 0
4 Borchert, Dirk 0

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 van Treeck, Ralf 17
2 Küstermann, Nico 2
3 Grünenberg, Harald 1

UWR

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Stöver, Marco 1
2 Schetzschen, Christiane 5
3 Luckhardt, Frank 0
4 Klingenberg, Aaron 5
5 Wilkens, Bettina 1
6 Röder, Lya Jolie 1
7 Meyer, Manfred 0
8 Kolschewski, Susan 3
9 Gliese, Erika 0
10 Delventhal, Heiko 0
11 Marx, Volker 0
12 Czekmany, Ivo 1
13 Relotius, Peter 0

AWR

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Grützmacher, Jürgen 0
2 Strube, Dirk 0
3 Lein, Frank-Oliver 0
4 Bergmann, Karen 0