Emsen-Langenrehm

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeindewahl, Emsen-Langenrehm
Vorläufiges Ergebnis

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil Gewinn und Verlust in %-Punkten
CDU 264 33,3 % 1,4
SPD 216 27,3 % -12,5
GRÜNE 179 22,6 % 9,7
AfD 37 4,7 % -1,2
FDP 50 6,3 % 2,2
DIE LINKE. 10 1,3 % -0,8
UWR 34 4,3 % 0,9
AWR 2 0,3 % 0,3
Stimmberechtigte 609 - -
Wähler 271 - -
Ungültige Stimmzettel 2 0,7 % -0,8
Gültige Stimmen 792 - -

Kandidatenstimmen

CDU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Leroux, Maximilian 15
2 Grabe, Anke 20
3 Kipping, Nicolas 1
4 Rudnik, Christine 1
5 Hoya, Constantin 1
6 Woyczechowski, Jan 0
7 Diercks, Arne 0
8 Krones, Axel 1
9 Schmunk, Nicolas 4
10 Wessel, Henning 68
11 Heuer, Steffen 10
12 Schubert, Andreas 3
13 Schütte, Jürgen 0
14 Achten, Rob 0
15 Pyhrr, Oliver 1
16 von Rönn, Gerd 0
17 Leroux, Julian 8
18 Wildemann, Michael 0
19 Zerwer, Hartmut 1
20 Janssen, Ulrich 1
21 Behrens, Florian 0
22 Lühmann, Frank 4
23 Peters, Helmut 1
24 Hillmer, Torben 0
25 Janz, Marc-Cornelius 0

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Kienert, Klaus-Wilfried 10
2 Lutz, Regina 8
3 Böttcher, Hans-Hermann 86
4 Albowski, Christiane 3
5 Dr. Jungblut, Hans-Joachim 0
6 Kirstein, Gunda 2
7 Meyer, Jan 3
8 Rohde, Timo 0
9 Grenz, Stephan 2
10 Hahne, Thomas 0
11 Bednarek, Marlies 1
12 Haines, Craig 1
13 Albowski, Claus 0
14 Peters, Heino 2
15 Weimann-Lorenzen, Britta 1
16 Cohrs, Klaus 0
17 Panten, Carolin 0
18 Silkinn, Manfred 0
19 Korpys, Michael 0
20 Jungblut, Susanne 0
21 Wrede, Hans-Dieter 0
22 Schiefelbein, Luisa 0
23 Wendt, Jörn 0
24 Grosser, Klaus 0
25 Kaiser-Andersen, Carina 1

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Petersen, Anja 6
2 Dr. Lübben, Stefan 3
3 Müller, Thomas 7
4 Ockelmann, Thies 4
5 Block, Volkmar 9
6 Rexhausen, Fabian 0
7 Kowalski-Ringhof, Konstantin 8
8 Nikolaus, Josef 0
9 Lerche, Jan 3
10 Unger, Helmut 0

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Dörner, Ilse 6
2 Dr. Haas, Klaus-Detlef 2
3 Gall, Peter 0
4 Borchert, Dirk 6

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 van Treeck, Ralf 1
2 Küstermann, Nico 0
3 Grünenberg, Harald 0

UWR

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Stöver, Marco 5
2 Schetzschen, Christiane 0
3 Luckhardt, Frank 0
4 Klingenberg, Aaron 0
5 Wilkens, Bettina 1
6 Röder, Lya Jolie 1
7 Meyer, Manfred 0
8 Kolschewski, Susan 0
9 Gliese, Erika 0
10 Delventhal, Heiko 0
11 Marx, Volker 0
12 Czekmany, Ivo 1
13 Relotius, Peter 0

AWR

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Grützmacher, Jürgen 2
2 Strube, Dirk 0
3 Lein, Frank-Oliver 0
4 Bergmann, Karen 0