Nenndorf 2

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeindewahl, Nenndorf 2
Vorläufiges Ergebnis

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil Gewinn und Verlust in %-Punkten
CDU 436 35,3 % 1,2
SPD 301 24,4 % -9,6
GRÜNE 200 16,2 % 6,4
AfD 77 6,2 % -3,5
FDP 49 4,0 % 0,6
DIE LINKE. 18 1,5 % -0,3
UWR 124 10,0 % 2,8
AWR 30 2,4 % 2,4
Stimmberechtigte 1.163 - -
Wähler 424 - -
Ungültige Stimmzettel 6 1,4 % 0,6
Gültige Stimmen 1.235 - -

Kandidatenstimmen

CDU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Leroux, Maximilian 35
2 Grabe, Anke 11
3 Kipping, Nicolas 5
4 Rudnik, Christine 4
5 Hoya, Constantin 1
6 Woyczechowski, Jan 0
7 Diercks, Arne 0
8 Krones, Axel 13
9 Schmunk, Nicolas 31
10 Wessel, Henning 3
11 Heuer, Steffen 58
12 Schubert, Andreas 10
13 Schütte, Jürgen 8
14 Achten, Rob 0
15 Pyhrr, Oliver 14
16 von Rönn, Gerd 1
17 Leroux, Julian 7
18 Wildemann, Michael 1
19 Zerwer, Hartmut 35
20 Janssen, Ulrich 0
21 Behrens, Florian 0
22 Lühmann, Frank 15
23 Peters, Helmut 1
24 Hillmer, Torben 1
25 Janz, Marc-Cornelius 2

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Kienert, Klaus-Wilfried 31
2 Lutz, Regina 27
3 Böttcher, Hans-Hermann 19
4 Albowski, Christiane 3
5 Dr. Jungblut, Hans-Joachim 2
6 Kirstein, Gunda 21
7 Meyer, Jan 10
8 Rohde, Timo 1
9 Grenz, Stephan 6
10 Hahne, Thomas 1
11 Bednarek, Marlies 4
12 Haines, Craig 1
13 Albowski, Claus 1
14 Peters, Heino 2
15 Weimann-Lorenzen, Britta 1
16 Cohrs, Klaus 0
17 Panten, Carolin 0
18 Silkinn, Manfred 0
19 Korpys, Michael 1
20 Jungblut, Susanne 0
21 Wrede, Hans-Dieter 0
22 Schiefelbein, Luisa 2
23 Wendt, Jörn 0
24 Grosser, Klaus 1
25 Kaiser-Andersen, Carina 2

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Petersen, Anja 18
2 Dr. Lübben, Stefan 1
3 Müller, Thomas 15
4 Ockelmann, Thies 8
5 Block, Volkmar 0
6 Rexhausen, Fabian 9
7 Kowalski-Ringhof, Konstantin 4
8 Nikolaus, Josef 0
9 Lerche, Jan 9
10 Unger, Helmut 10

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Dörner, Ilse 7
2 Dr. Haas, Klaus-Detlef 17
3 Gall, Peter 2
4 Borchert, Dirk 7

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 van Treeck, Ralf 1
2 Küstermann, Nico 13
3 Grünenberg, Harald 1

UWR

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Stöver, Marco 19
2 Schetzschen, Christiane 0
3 Luckhardt, Frank 7
4 Klingenberg, Aaron 5
5 Wilkens, Bettina 1
6 Röder, Lya Jolie 3
7 Meyer, Manfred 6
8 Kolschewski, Susan 0
9 Gliese, Erika 21
10 Delventhal, Heiko 0
11 Marx, Volker 0
12 Czekmany, Ivo 0
13 Relotius, Peter 2

AWR

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Grützmacher, Jürgen 7
2 Strube, Dirk 3
3 Lein, Frank-Oliver 1
4 Bergmann, Karen 2