Nenndorf 1

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeindewahl, Nenndorf 1
Vorläufiges Ergebnis

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil Gewinn und Verlust in %-Punkten
CDU 423 36,7 % 3,7
SPD 256 22,2 % -7,2
GRÜNE 168 14,6 % 4,1
AfD 75 6,5 % -6,5
FDP 86 7,5 % 3,1
DIE LINKE. 37 3,2 % 1,0
UWR 86 7,5 % -0,0
AWR 21 1,8 % 1,8
Stimmberechtigte 1.151 - -
Wähler 397 - -
Ungültige Stimmzettel 4 1,0 % 0,1
Gültige Stimmen 1.152 - -

Kandidatenstimmen

CDU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Leroux, Maximilian 42
2 Grabe, Anke 4
3 Kipping, Nicolas 2
4 Rudnik, Christine 6
5 Hoya, Constantin 1
6 Woyczechowski, Jan 1
7 Diercks, Arne 3
8 Krones, Axel 6
9 Schmunk, Nicolas 27
10 Wessel, Henning 1
11 Heuer, Steffen 65
12 Schubert, Andreas 1
13 Schütte, Jürgen 2
14 Achten, Rob 14
15 Pyhrr, Oliver 3
16 von Rönn, Gerd 0
17 Leroux, Julian 6
18 Wildemann, Michael 3
19 Zerwer, Hartmut 31
20 Janssen, Ulrich 0
21 Behrens, Florian 2
22 Lühmann, Frank 18
23 Peters, Helmut 0
24 Hillmer, Torben 12
25 Janz, Marc-Cornelius 1

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Kienert, Klaus-Wilfried 36
2 Lutz, Regina 18
3 Böttcher, Hans-Hermann 16
4 Albowski, Christiane 3
5 Dr. Jungblut, Hans-Joachim 0
6 Kirstein, Gunda 7
7 Meyer, Jan 15
8 Rohde, Timo 3
9 Grenz, Stephan 1
10 Hahne, Thomas 0
11 Bednarek, Marlies 0
12 Haines, Craig 11
13 Albowski, Claus 0
14 Peters, Heino 0
15 Weimann-Lorenzen, Britta 0
16 Cohrs, Klaus 1
17 Panten, Carolin 0
18 Silkinn, Manfred 3
19 Korpys, Michael 0
20 Jungblut, Susanne 0
21 Wrede, Hans-Dieter 0
22 Schiefelbein, Luisa 4
23 Wendt, Jörn 1
24 Grosser, Klaus 5
25 Kaiser-Andersen, Carina 1

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Petersen, Anja 14
2 Dr. Lübben, Stefan 0
3 Müller, Thomas 17
4 Ockelmann, Thies 5
5 Block, Volkmar 0
6 Rexhausen, Fabian 2
7 Kowalski-Ringhof, Konstantin 3
8 Nikolaus, Josef 2
9 Lerche, Jan 2
10 Unger, Helmut 3

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Dörner, Ilse 12
2 Dr. Haas, Klaus-Detlef 5
3 Gall, Peter 3
4 Borchert, Dirk 5

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 van Treeck, Ralf 6
2 Küstermann, Nico 21
3 Grünenberg, Harald 7

UWR

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Stöver, Marco 7
2 Schetzschen, Christiane 2
3 Luckhardt, Frank 5
4 Klingenberg, Aaron 6
5 Wilkens, Bettina 2
6 Röder, Lya Jolie 2
7 Meyer, Manfred 0
8 Kolschewski, Susan 1
9 Gliese, Erika 22
10 Delventhal, Heiko 1
11 Marx, Volker 0
12 Czekmany, Ivo 1
13 Relotius, Peter 0

AWR

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Grützmacher, Jürgen 4
2 Strube, Dirk 1
3 Lein, Frank-Oliver 1
4 Bergmann, Karen 1