Eckel 2

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeindewahl, Eckel 2
Vorläufiges Ergebnis

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil Gewinn und Verlust in %-Punkten
CDU 149 17,4 % -17,2
SPD 183 21,4 % -3,6
GRÜNE 173 20,2 % -1,5
AfD 72 8,4 % -2,0
FDP 30 3,5 % -0,1
DIE LINKE. 28 3,3 % 1,0
UWR 221 25,8 % 23,2
AWR 1 0,1 % 0,1
Stimmberechtigte 784 - -
Wähler 296 - -
Ungültige Stimmzettel 7 2,4 % 1,0
Gültige Stimmen 857 - -

Kandidatenstimmen

CDU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Leroux, Maximilian 2
2 Grabe, Anke 21
3 Kipping, Nicolas 1
4 Rudnik, Christine 0
5 Hoya, Constantin 14
6 Woyczechowski, Jan 4
7 Diercks, Arne 0
8 Krones, Axel 1
9 Schmunk, Nicolas 0
10 Wessel, Henning 0
11 Heuer, Steffen 8
12 Schubert, Andreas 0
13 Schütte, Jürgen 2
14 Achten, Rob 16
15 Pyhrr, Oliver 3
16 von Rönn, Gerd 0
17 Leroux, Julian 1
18 Wildemann, Michael 0
19 Zerwer, Hartmut 1
20 Janssen, Ulrich 0
21 Behrens, Florian 10
22 Lühmann, Frank 0
23 Peters, Helmut 6
24 Hillmer, Torben 23
25 Janz, Marc-Cornelius 1

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Kienert, Klaus-Wilfried 14
2 Lutz, Regina 6
3 Böttcher, Hans-Hermann 3
4 Albowski, Christiane 2
5 Dr. Jungblut, Hans-Joachim 0
6 Kirstein, Gunda 0
7 Meyer, Jan 15
8 Rohde, Timo 0
9 Grenz, Stephan 45
10 Hahne, Thomas 1
11 Bednarek, Marlies 9
12 Haines, Craig 0
13 Albowski, Claus 0
14 Peters, Heino 1
15 Weimann-Lorenzen, Britta 1
16 Cohrs, Klaus 8
17 Panten, Carolin 0
18 Silkinn, Manfred 0
19 Korpys, Michael 1
20 Jungblut, Susanne 0
21 Wrede, Hans-Dieter 0
22 Schiefelbein, Luisa 0
23 Wendt, Jörn 0
24 Grosser, Klaus 0
25 Kaiser-Andersen, Carina 0

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Petersen, Anja 2
2 Dr. Lübben, Stefan 3
3 Müller, Thomas 4
4 Ockelmann, Thies 17
5 Block, Volkmar 1
6 Rexhausen, Fabian 0
7 Kowalski-Ringhof, Konstantin 5
8 Nikolaus, Josef 8
9 Lerche, Jan 5
10 Unger, Helmut 10

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Dörner, Ilse 7
2 Dr. Haas, Klaus-Detlef 26
3 Gall, Peter 1
4 Borchert, Dirk 0

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 van Treeck, Ralf 1
2 Küstermann, Nico 0
3 Grünenberg, Harald 2

UWR

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Stöver, Marco 124
2 Schetzschen, Christiane 1
3 Luckhardt, Frank 3
4 Klingenberg, Aaron 2
5 Wilkens, Bettina 0
6 Röder, Lya Jolie 3
7 Meyer, Manfred 0
8 Kolschewski, Susan 28
9 Gliese, Erika 1
10 Delventhal, Heiko 1
11 Marx, Volker 0
12 Czekmany, Ivo 0
13 Relotius, Peter 3

AWR

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Grützmacher, Jürgen 1
2 Strube, Dirk 0
3 Lein, Frank-Oliver 0
4 Bergmann, Karen 0