Eckel 1

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeindewahl, Eckel 1
Vorläufiges Ergebnis

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil Gewinn und Verlust in %-Punkten
CDU 252 30,3 % -5,8
SPD 122 14,7 % -11,9
GRÜNE 170 20,4 % 2,8
AfD 29 3,5 % -6,1
FDP 30 3,6 % -0,2
DIE LINKE. 7 0,8 % -0,1
UWR 211 25,4 % 20,0
AWR 11 1,3 % 1,3
Stimmberechtigte 764 - -
Wähler 286 - -
Ungültige Stimmzettel 6 2,1 % 0,5
Gültige Stimmen 832 - -

Kandidatenstimmen

CDU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Leroux, Maximilian 4
2 Grabe, Anke 37
3 Kipping, Nicolas 4
4 Rudnik, Christine 0
5 Hoya, Constantin 6
6 Woyczechowski, Jan 0
7 Diercks, Arne 1
8 Krones, Axel 0
9 Schmunk, Nicolas 0
10 Wessel, Henning 1
11 Heuer, Steffen 11
12 Schubert, Andreas 0
13 Schütte, Jürgen 2
14 Achten, Rob 29
15 Pyhrr, Oliver 11
16 von Rönn, Gerd 0
17 Leroux, Julian 2
18 Wildemann, Michael 0
19 Zerwer, Hartmut 4
20 Janssen, Ulrich 2
21 Behrens, Florian 9
22 Lühmann, Frank 1
23 Peters, Helmut 2
24 Hillmer, Torben 36
25 Janz, Marc-Cornelius 2

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Kienert, Klaus-Wilfried 15
2 Lutz, Regina 7
3 Böttcher, Hans-Hermann 0
4 Albowski, Christiane 0
5 Dr. Jungblut, Hans-Joachim 0
6 Kirstein, Gunda 0
7 Meyer, Jan 6
8 Rohde, Timo 2
9 Grenz, Stephan 22
10 Hahne, Thomas 0
11 Bednarek, Marlies 6
12 Haines, Craig 0
13 Albowski, Claus 0
14 Peters, Heino 0
15 Weimann-Lorenzen, Britta 0
16 Cohrs, Klaus 2
17 Panten, Carolin 0
18 Silkinn, Manfred 0
19 Korpys, Michael 5
20 Jungblut, Susanne 0
21 Wrede, Hans-Dieter 0
22 Schiefelbein, Luisa 0
23 Wendt, Jörn 0
24 Grosser, Klaus 0
25 Kaiser-Andersen, Carina 0

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Petersen, Anja 4
2 Dr. Lübben, Stefan 1
3 Müller, Thomas 0
4 Ockelmann, Thies 5
5 Block, Volkmar 2
6 Rexhausen, Fabian 0
7 Kowalski-Ringhof, Konstantin 19
8 Nikolaus, Josef 21
9 Lerche, Jan 3
10 Unger, Helmut 14

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Dörner, Ilse 0
2 Dr. Haas, Klaus-Detlef 6
3 Gall, Peter 0
4 Borchert, Dirk 2

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 van Treeck, Ralf 4
2 Küstermann, Nico 2
3 Grünenberg, Harald 1

UWR

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Stöver, Marco 98
2 Schetzschen, Christiane 1
3 Luckhardt, Frank 10
4 Klingenberg, Aaron 3
5 Wilkens, Bettina 0
6 Röder, Lya Jolie 5
7 Meyer, Manfred 0
8 Kolschewski, Susan 16
9 Gliese, Erika 0
10 Delventhal, Heiko 1
11 Marx, Volker 0
12 Czekmany, Ivo 0
13 Relotius, Peter 2

AWR

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Grützmacher, Jürgen 1
2 Strube, Dirk 0
3 Lein, Frank-Oliver 7
4 Bergmann, Karen 0