Klecken 2

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeindewahl, Klecken 2
Vorläufiges Ergebnis

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil Gewinn und Verlust in %-Punkten
CDU 376 32,2 % -3,8
SPD 188 16,1 % -7,4
GRÜNE 252 21,6 % 6,0
AfD 63 5,4 % -5,6
FDP 69 5,9 % -0,2
DIE LINKE. 31 2,7 % -0,1
UWR 159 13,6 % 8,5
AWR 30 2,6 % 2,6
Stimmberechtigte 1.097 - -
Wähler 400 - -
Ungültige Stimmzettel 4 1,0 % 0,2
Gültige Stimmen 1.168 - -

Kandidatenstimmen

CDU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Leroux, Maximilian 11
2 Grabe, Anke 151
3 Kipping, Nicolas 14
4 Rudnik, Christine 6
5 Hoya, Constantin 4
6 Woyczechowski, Jan 3
7 Diercks, Arne 2
8 Krones, Axel 1
9 Schmunk, Nicolas 0
10 Wessel, Henning 0
11 Heuer, Steffen 10
12 Schubert, Andreas 0
13 Schütte, Jürgen 1
14 Achten, Rob 0
15 Pyhrr, Oliver 1
16 von Rönn, Gerd 0
17 Leroux, Julian 8
18 Wildemann, Michael 0
19 Zerwer, Hartmut 4
20 Janssen, Ulrich 3
21 Behrens, Florian 0
22 Lühmann, Frank 7
23 Peters, Helmut 22
24 Hillmer, Torben 2
25 Janz, Marc-Cornelius 0

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Kienert, Klaus-Wilfried 12
2 Lutz, Regina 7
3 Böttcher, Hans-Hermann 1
4 Albowski, Christiane 0
5 Dr. Jungblut, Hans-Joachim 3
6 Kirstein, Gunda 4
7 Meyer, Jan 30
8 Rohde, Timo 4
9 Grenz, Stephan 2
10 Hahne, Thomas 4
11 Bednarek, Marlies 6
12 Haines, Craig 3
13 Albowski, Claus 1
14 Peters, Heino 3
15 Weimann-Lorenzen, Britta 0
16 Cohrs, Klaus 14
17 Panten, Carolin 1
18 Silkinn, Manfred 0
19 Korpys, Michael 0
20 Jungblut, Susanne 1
21 Wrede, Hans-Dieter 0
22 Schiefelbein, Luisa 0
23 Wendt, Jörn 1
24 Grosser, Klaus 0
25 Kaiser-Andersen, Carina 1

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Petersen, Anja 9
2 Dr. Lübben, Stefan 3
3 Müller, Thomas 5
4 Ockelmann, Thies 11
5 Block, Volkmar 7
6 Rexhausen, Fabian 1
7 Kowalski-Ringhof, Konstantin 12
8 Nikolaus, Josef 5
9 Lerche, Jan 21
10 Unger, Helmut 4

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Dörner, Ilse 4
2 Dr. Haas, Klaus-Detlef 23
3 Gall, Peter 2
4 Borchert, Dirk 3

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 van Treeck, Ralf 5
2 Küstermann, Nico 12
3 Grünenberg, Harald 9

UWR

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Stöver, Marco 61
2 Schetzschen, Christiane 2
3 Luckhardt, Frank 0
4 Klingenberg, Aaron 3
5 Wilkens, Bettina 0
6 Röder, Lya Jolie 5
7 Meyer, Manfred 1
8 Kolschewski, Susan 21
9 Gliese, Erika 0
10 Delventhal, Heiko 2
11 Marx, Volker 0
12 Czekmany, Ivo 0
13 Relotius, Peter 0

AWR

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Grützmacher, Jürgen 25
2 Strube, Dirk 0
3 Lein, Frank-Oliver 1
4 Bergmann, Karen 0