Klecken 1

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeindewahl, Klecken 1
Vorläufiges Ergebnis

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil Gewinn und Verlust in %-Punkten
CDU 473 38,0 % -6,5
SPD 222 17,8 % -1,3
GRÜNE 258 20,7 % 3,4
AfD 65 5,2 % -4,4
FDP 44 3,5 % -1,1
DIE LINKE. 27 2,2 % -0,6
UWR 138 11,1 % 9,0
AWR 17 1,4 % 1,4
Stimmberechtigte 1.098 - -
Wähler 427 - -
Ungültige Stimmzettel 5 1,2 % -0,0
Gültige Stimmen 1.244 - -

Kandidatenstimmen

CDU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Leroux, Maximilian 14
2 Grabe, Anke 195
3 Kipping, Nicolas 21
4 Rudnik, Christine 0
5 Hoya, Constantin 3
6 Woyczechowski, Jan 2
7 Diercks, Arne 0
8 Krones, Axel 1
9 Schmunk, Nicolas 0
10 Wessel, Henning 0
11 Heuer, Steffen 6
12 Schubert, Andreas 0
13 Schütte, Jürgen 3
14 Achten, Rob 3
15 Pyhrr, Oliver 5
16 von Rönn, Gerd 0
17 Leroux, Julian 6
18 Wildemann, Michael 0
19 Zerwer, Hartmut 3
20 Janssen, Ulrich 16
21 Behrens, Florian 0
22 Lühmann, Frank 1
23 Peters, Helmut 20
24 Hillmer, Torben 14
25 Janz, Marc-Cornelius 0

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Kienert, Klaus-Wilfried 17
2 Lutz, Regina 6
3 Böttcher, Hans-Hermann 8
4 Albowski, Christiane 1
5 Dr. Jungblut, Hans-Joachim 1
6 Kirstein, Gunda 1
7 Meyer, Jan 17
8 Rohde, Timo 4
9 Grenz, Stephan 1
10 Hahne, Thomas 13
11 Bednarek, Marlies 0
12 Haines, Craig 2
13 Albowski, Claus 0
14 Peters, Heino 0
15 Weimann-Lorenzen, Britta 2
16 Cohrs, Klaus 8
17 Panten, Carolin 1
18 Silkinn, Manfred 0
19 Korpys, Michael 0
20 Jungblut, Susanne 0
21 Wrede, Hans-Dieter 0
22 Schiefelbein, Luisa 0
23 Wendt, Jörn 0
24 Grosser, Klaus 0
25 Kaiser-Andersen, Carina 0

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Petersen, Anja 12
2 Dr. Lübben, Stefan 9
3 Müller, Thomas 3
4 Ockelmann, Thies 11
5 Block, Volkmar 2
6 Rexhausen, Fabian 0
7 Kowalski-Ringhof, Konstantin 16
8 Nikolaus, Josef 6
9 Lerche, Jan 52
10 Unger, Helmut 1

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Dörner, Ilse 5
2 Dr. Haas, Klaus-Detlef 11
3 Gall, Peter 0
4 Borchert, Dirk 1

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 van Treeck, Ralf 5
2 Küstermann, Nico 7
3 Grünenberg, Harald 1

UWR

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Stöver, Marco 44
2 Schetzschen, Christiane 3
3 Luckhardt, Frank 0
4 Klingenberg, Aaron 7
5 Wilkens, Bettina 6
6 Röder, Lya Jolie 10
7 Meyer, Manfred 0
8 Kolschewski, Susan 4
9 Gliese, Erika 1
10 Delventhal, Heiko 8
11 Marx, Volker 0
12 Czekmany, Ivo 1
13 Relotius, Peter 3

AWR

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Grützmacher, Jürgen 8
2 Strube, Dirk 0
3 Lein, Frank-Oliver 0
4 Bergmann, Karen 0