Briefwahl 4

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeindewahl, Briefwahl 4
Vorläufiges Ergebnis

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil Gewinn und Verlust in %-Punkten
CDU 620 27,5 % -
SPD 489 21,7 % -
GRÜNE 399 17,7 % -
AfD 117 5,2 % -
FDP 75 3,3 % -
DIE LINKE. 24 1,1 % -
UWR 523 23,2 % -
AWR 11 0,5 % -
Stimmberechtigte 0 - -
Wähler 759 - -
Ungültige Stimmzettel 3 0,4 % -
Gültige Stimmen 2.258 - -

Kandidatenstimmen

CDU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Leroux, Maximilian 29
2 Grabe, Anke 39
3 Kipping, Nicolas 2
4 Rudnik, Christine 10
5 Hoya, Constantin 43
6 Woyczechowski, Jan 1
7 Diercks, Arne 4
8 Krones, Axel 16
9 Schmunk, Nicolas 1
10 Wessel, Henning 4
11 Heuer, Steffen 5
12 Schubert, Andreas 7
13 Schütte, Jürgen 49
14 Achten, Rob 70
15 Pyhrr, Oliver 3
16 von Rönn, Gerd 2
17 Leroux, Julian 8
18 Wildemann, Michael 5
19 Zerwer, Hartmut 4
20 Janssen, Ulrich 1
21 Behrens, Florian 8
22 Lühmann, Frank 7
23 Peters, Helmut 5
24 Hillmer, Torben 34
25 Janz, Marc-Cornelius 0

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Kienert, Klaus-Wilfried 38
2 Lutz, Regina 94
3 Böttcher, Hans-Hermann 5
4 Albowski, Christiane 4
5 Dr. Jungblut, Hans-Joachim 0
6 Kirstein, Gunda 1
7 Meyer, Jan 29
8 Rohde, Timo 6
9 Grenz, Stephan 45
10 Hahne, Thomas 2
11 Bednarek, Marlies 23
12 Haines, Craig 3
13 Albowski, Claus 3
14 Peters, Heino 5
15 Weimann-Lorenzen, Britta 2
16 Cohrs, Klaus 12
17 Panten, Carolin 0
18 Silkinn, Manfred 0
19 Korpys, Michael 5
20 Jungblut, Susanne 0
21 Wrede, Hans-Dieter 0
22 Schiefelbein, Luisa 21
23 Wendt, Jörn 0
24 Grosser, Klaus 0
25 Kaiser-Andersen, Carina 6

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Petersen, Anja 16
2 Dr. Lübben, Stefan 2
3 Müller, Thomas 3
4 Ockelmann, Thies 23
5 Block, Volkmar 6
6 Rexhausen, Fabian 3
7 Kowalski-Ringhof, Konstantin 37
8 Nikolaus, Josef 17
9 Lerche, Jan 1
10 Unger, Helmut 22

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Dörner, Ilse 6
2 Dr. Haas, Klaus-Detlef 43
3 Gall, Peter 0
4 Borchert, Dirk 7

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 van Treeck, Ralf 5
2 Küstermann, Nico 4
3 Grünenberg, Harald 4

UWR

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Stöver, Marco 173
2 Schetzschen, Christiane 21
3 Luckhardt, Frank 3
4 Klingenberg, Aaron 12
5 Wilkens, Bettina 28
6 Röder, Lya Jolie 8
7 Meyer, Manfred 33
8 Kolschewski, Susan 61
9 Gliese, Erika 3
10 Delventhal, Heiko 1
11 Marx, Volker 1
12 Czekmany, Ivo 1
13 Relotius, Peter 39

AWR

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Grützmacher, Jürgen 3
2 Strube, Dirk 0
3 Lein, Frank-Oliver 0
4 Bergmann, Karen 0