Briefwahl 3

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeindewahl, Briefwahl 3
Vorläufiges Ergebnis

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil Gewinn und Verlust in %-Punkten
CDU 715 35,0 % 11,0
SPD 422 20,7 % -32,0
GRÜNE 358 17,5 % 9,3
AfD 121 5,9 % 0,7
FDP 90 4,4 % 4,4
DIE LINKE. 48 2,3 % -1,2
UWR 257 12,6 % 6,1
AWR 32 1,6 % 1,6
Stimmberechtigte 0 - -
Wähler 691 - -
Ungültige Stimmzettel 10 1,4 % 1,4
Gültige Stimmen 2.043 - -

Kandidatenstimmen

CDU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Leroux, Maximilian 40
2 Grabe, Anke 211
3 Kipping, Nicolas 42
4 Rudnik, Christine 4
5 Hoya, Constantin 5
6 Woyczechowski, Jan 10
7 Diercks, Arne 6
8 Krones, Axel 8
9 Schmunk, Nicolas 1
10 Wessel, Henning 1
11 Heuer, Steffen 20
12 Schubert, Andreas 2
13 Schütte, Jürgen 7
14 Achten, Rob 3
15 Pyhrr, Oliver 1
16 von Rönn, Gerd 4
17 Leroux, Julian 9
18 Wildemann, Michael 12
19 Zerwer, Hartmut 2
20 Janssen, Ulrich 33
21 Behrens, Florian 4
22 Lühmann, Frank 0
23 Peters, Helmut 41
24 Hillmer, Torben 8
25 Janz, Marc-Cornelius 0

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Kienert, Klaus-Wilfried 23
2 Lutz, Regina 9
3 Böttcher, Hans-Hermann 1
4 Albowski, Christiane 3
5 Dr. Jungblut, Hans-Joachim 2
6 Kirstein, Gunda 5
7 Meyer, Jan 75
8 Rohde, Timo 26
9 Grenz, Stephan 8
10 Hahne, Thomas 30
11 Bednarek, Marlies 9
12 Haines, Craig 0
13 Albowski, Claus 3
14 Peters, Heino 0
15 Weimann-Lorenzen, Britta 1
16 Cohrs, Klaus 43
17 Panten, Carolin 0
18 Silkinn, Manfred 0
19 Korpys, Michael 2
20 Jungblut, Susanne 0
21 Wrede, Hans-Dieter 0
22 Schiefelbein, Luisa 2
23 Wendt, Jörn 0
24 Grosser, Klaus 0
25 Kaiser-Andersen, Carina 3

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Petersen, Anja 18
2 Dr. Lübben, Stefan 5
3 Müller, Thomas 4
4 Ockelmann, Thies 3
5 Block, Volkmar 1
6 Rexhausen, Fabian 0
7 Kowalski-Ringhof, Konstantin 16
8 Nikolaus, Josef 8
9 Lerche, Jan 33
10 Unger, Helmut 0

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Dörner, Ilse 3
2 Dr. Haas, Klaus-Detlef 54
3 Gall, Peter 0
4 Borchert, Dirk 11

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 van Treeck, Ralf 10
2 Küstermann, Nico 19
3 Grünenberg, Harald 13

UWR

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Stöver, Marco 82
2 Schetzschen, Christiane 6
3 Luckhardt, Frank 0
4 Klingenberg, Aaron 9
5 Wilkens, Bettina 1
6 Röder, Lya Jolie 19
7 Meyer, Manfred 8
8 Kolschewski, Susan 30
9 Gliese, Erika 0
10 Delventhal, Heiko 2
11 Marx, Volker 0
12 Czekmany, Ivo 2
13 Relotius, Peter 0

AWR

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Grützmacher, Jürgen 19
2 Strube, Dirk 2
3 Lein, Frank-Oliver 3
4 Bergmann, Karen 0