Briefwahl 2

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeindewahl, Briefwahl 2
Vorläufiges Ergebnis

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil Gewinn und Verlust in %-Punkten
CDU 762 35,4 % -7,0
SPD 557 25,9 % 2,9
GRÜNE 369 17,1 % 5,6
AfD 82 3,8 % -8,4
FDP 127 5,9 % 2,1
DIE LINKE. 47 2,2 % 0,6
UWR 185 8,6 % 3,0
AWR 25 1,2 % 1,2
Stimmberechtigte 0 - -
Wähler 730 - -
Ungültige Stimmzettel 12 1,6 % 0,8
Gültige Stimmen 2.154 - -

Kandidatenstimmen

CDU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Leroux, Maximilian 40
2 Grabe, Anke 19
3 Kipping, Nicolas 4
4 Rudnik, Christine 4
5 Hoya, Constantin 0
6 Woyczechowski, Jan 9
7 Diercks, Arne 10
8 Krones, Axel 13
9 Schmunk, Nicolas 39
10 Wessel, Henning 42
11 Heuer, Steffen 116
12 Schubert, Andreas 9
13 Schütte, Jürgen 7
14 Achten, Rob 4
15 Pyhrr, Oliver 21
16 von Rönn, Gerd 6
17 Leroux, Julian 14
18 Wildemann, Michael 5
19 Zerwer, Hartmut 38
20 Janssen, Ulrich 0
21 Behrens, Florian 2
22 Lühmann, Frank 29
23 Peters, Helmut 2
24 Hillmer, Torben 3
25 Janz, Marc-Cornelius 0

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Kienert, Klaus-Wilfried 77
2 Lutz, Regina 23
3 Böttcher, Hans-Hermann 55
4 Albowski, Christiane 12
5 Dr. Jungblut, Hans-Joachim 4
6 Kirstein, Gunda 13
7 Meyer, Jan 14
8 Rohde, Timo 6
9 Grenz, Stephan 9
10 Hahne, Thomas 1
11 Bednarek, Marlies 2
12 Haines, Craig 3
13 Albowski, Claus 4
14 Peters, Heino 6
15 Weimann-Lorenzen, Britta 1
16 Cohrs, Klaus 0
17 Panten, Carolin 1
18 Silkinn, Manfred 1
19 Korpys, Michael 0
20 Jungblut, Susanne 1
21 Wrede, Hans-Dieter 4
22 Schiefelbein, Luisa 8
23 Wendt, Jörn 4
24 Grosser, Klaus 9
25 Kaiser-Andersen, Carina 5

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Petersen, Anja 23
2 Dr. Lübben, Stefan 3
3 Müller, Thomas 26
4 Ockelmann, Thies 10
5 Block, Volkmar 7
6 Rexhausen, Fabian 12
7 Kowalski-Ringhof, Konstantin 18
8 Nikolaus, Josef 8
9 Lerche, Jan 6
10 Unger, Helmut 4

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Dörner, Ilse 5
2 Dr. Haas, Klaus-Detlef 20
3 Gall, Peter 0
4 Borchert, Dirk 6

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 van Treeck, Ralf 10
2 Küstermann, Nico 28
3 Grünenberg, Harald 3

UWR

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Stöver, Marco 36
2 Schetzschen, Christiane 2
3 Luckhardt, Frank 2
4 Klingenberg, Aaron 11
5 Wilkens, Bettina 5
6 Röder, Lya Jolie 13
7 Meyer, Manfred 5
8 Kolschewski, Susan 1
9 Gliese, Erika 34
10 Delventhal, Heiko 0
11 Marx, Volker 0
12 Czekmany, Ivo 5
13 Relotius, Peter 1

AWR

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Grützmacher, Jürgen 1
2 Strube, Dirk 0
3 Lein, Frank-Oliver 1
4 Bergmann, Karen 0