Briefwahl 1

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeindewahl, Briefwahl 1
Vorläufiges Ergebnis

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil Gewinn und Verlust in %-Punkten
CDU 928 40,4 % -0,9
SPD 535 23,3 % -3,4
GRÜNE 467 20,3 % 6,3
AfD 79 3,4 % -5,2
FDP 102 4,4 % 1,2
DIE LINKE. 60 2,6 % 1,0
UWR 99 4,3 % -0,3
AWR 27 1,2 % 1,2
Stimmberechtigte 0 - -
Wähler 786 - -
Ungültige Stimmzettel 12 1,5 % 1,2
Gültige Stimmen 2.297 - -

Kandidatenstimmen

CDU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Leroux, Maximilian 73
2 Grabe, Anke 30
3 Kipping, Nicolas 9
4 Rudnik, Christine 9
5 Hoya, Constantin 0
6 Woyczechowski, Jan 92
7 Diercks, Arne 23
8 Krones, Axel 264
9 Schmunk, Nicolas 3
10 Wessel, Henning 3
11 Heuer, Steffen 23
12 Schubert, Andreas 58
13 Schütte, Jürgen 13
14 Achten, Rob 3
15 Pyhrr, Oliver 0
16 von Rönn, Gerd 14
17 Leroux, Julian 25
18 Wildemann, Michael 1
19 Zerwer, Hartmut 1
20 Janssen, Ulrich 0
21 Behrens, Florian 2
22 Lühmann, Frank 1
23 Peters, Helmut 0
24 Hillmer, Torben 2
25 Janz, Marc-Cornelius 14

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Kienert, Klaus-Wilfried 118
2 Lutz, Regina 23
3 Böttcher, Hans-Hermann 3
4 Albowski, Christiane 42
5 Dr. Jungblut, Hans-Joachim 12
6 Kirstein, Gunda 2
7 Meyer, Jan 12
8 Rohde, Timo 9
9 Grenz, Stephan 0
10 Hahne, Thomas 1
11 Bednarek, Marlies 2
12 Haines, Craig 18
13 Albowski, Claus 6
14 Peters, Heino 0
15 Weimann-Lorenzen, Britta 11
16 Cohrs, Klaus 3
17 Panten, Carolin 3
18 Silkinn, Manfred 4
19 Korpys, Michael 0
20 Jungblut, Susanne 3
21 Wrede, Hans-Dieter 2
22 Schiefelbein, Luisa 4
23 Wendt, Jörn 12
24 Grosser, Klaus 0
25 Kaiser-Andersen, Carina 44

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Petersen, Anja 18
2 Dr. Lübben, Stefan 11
3 Müller, Thomas 4
4 Ockelmann, Thies 3
5 Block, Volkmar 43
6 Rexhausen, Fabian 63
7 Kowalski-Ringhof, Konstantin 18
8 Nikolaus, Josef 6
9 Lerche, Jan 5
10 Unger, Helmut 4

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Dörner, Ilse 5
2 Dr. Haas, Klaus-Detlef 32
3 Gall, Peter 2
4 Borchert, Dirk 7

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 van Treeck, Ralf 9
2 Küstermann, Nico 16
3 Grünenberg, Harald 1

UWR

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Stöver, Marco 8
2 Schetzschen, Christiane 4
3 Luckhardt, Frank 0
4 Klingenberg, Aaron 12
5 Wilkens, Bettina 10
6 Röder, Lya Jolie 4
7 Meyer, Manfred 1
8 Kolschewski, Susan 0
9 Gliese, Erika 0
10 Delventhal, Heiko 0
11 Marx, Volker 9
12 Czekmany, Ivo 0
13 Relotius, Peter 5

AWR

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Grützmacher, Jürgen 0
2 Strube, Dirk 16
3 Lein, Frank-Oliver 0
4 Bergmann, Karen 1