Ergebnis Ortsrat 2016 - Nenndorf

Vorläufiges Endergebnis
3 Stimmbezirke

CDU SPD GRÜNE FDP UWR
32,2%
(+3,1)
43,5%
(-11,4)
9,5%
(+1,6)
3,9%
(+3,1)
10,9%
(+3,6)
4 Sitze 6 Sitze 1 Sitze 1 Sitze 1 Sitze
2011:
29,1%
4 Sitze
2011:
54,9%
7 Sitze
2011:
7,9%
1 Sitze
2011:
0,8%
 
2011:
7,3%
1 Sitze

Wahlbeteiligung:   58,7%

Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Wahl-
beteili- 
gung
Ungült.
Stimmz.
Gültige
Stimmen
CDU SPD GRÜNE FDP UWR
Endergebnis 2.209 1.297 58,7% 21 3.745 1.207
32,2%
(+3,1)
1.628
43,5%
(-11,4)
356
9,5%
(+1,6)
145
3,9%
(+3,1)
409
10,9%
(+3,6)
OR Ndf - 2011 2.100 1.177 56,0% 14 3.443 1.003
29,1%
1.891
54,9%
271
7,9%
28
0,8%
250
7,3%


Bereich Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Ungült.
Stimmz.
Gültige
Stimmen
CDU SPD GRÜNE FDP UWR
Nenndorf I, ehem. Hauptschule 1.023 457 14 1.289 391
30,3%
571
44,3%
116
9,0%
59
4,6%
152
11,8%
Nenndorf II, ehem. Hauptschule 1.186 588 5 1.707 531
31,1%
747
43,8%
176
10,3%
61
3,6%
192
11,2%
Briefwahl Nenndorf - 252 2 749 285
38,1%
310
41,4%
64
8,5%
25
3,3%
65
8,7%


Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CDU"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "SPD"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "GRÜNE"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "FDP"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 13, "UWR"


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CDU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 100  Liste 474  39,3% 
 107  Flügge, Thomas 233  19,3%gewählt (direkt)
 101  Schmunk, Nicolas 157  13,0%gewählt (direkt)
 108  Zerwer, Hartmut 97  8,0%    nicht gewählt
 105  Oelkers, Frank 95  7,9%    nicht gewählt
 103  Pyhrr, Oliver 66  5,5%gewählt (Liste)
 102  Paschke, Uwe 47  3,9%gewählt (Liste)
 104  Eckel, Stefan 28  2,3%    nicht gewählt
 106  Schüll, Alexandra 10  0,8%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 200  Liste 467  28,7% 
 201  Krüger, Helge 333  20,5%gewählt (direkt)
 203  Stadie, Helga 181  11,1%gewählt (direkt)
 210  Krüger, Bernd 164  10,1%gewählt (direkt)
 206  Schacht, Heiko 118  7,2%gewählt (direkt)
 204  Schrader, Max 114  7,0%gewählt (Liste)
 202  Puls, Detlef 85  5,2%gewählt (Liste)
 207  Ernst, Frank 51  3,1%    nicht gewählt
 208  Matthies, Holger 33  2,0%    nicht gewählt
 211  Kühn, Matthias 33  2,0%    nicht gewählt
 209  Kirstein, Gunda 29  1,8%    nicht gewählt
 205  Pleger, Mandy 20  1,2%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "GRÜNE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 300  Liste 218  61,2% 
 301  Müller, Thomas 138  38,8%gewählt (Liste)


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "FDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 500  Liste 112  77,2% 
 501  Küstermann, Nico 33  22,8%gewählt (Liste)


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 13, "UWR"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 1300  Liste 223  54,5% 
 1301  Gliese, Erika 116  28,4%gewählt (Liste)
 1302  Eisenschmidt, Nicola 70  17,1%    nicht gewählt