Ergebnis Ortsrat 2016 - Eckel

Vorläufiges Endergebnis
3 Stimmbezirke

CDU SPD GRÜNE FDP UWR
43,1%
(-1,2)
25,0%
(-8,7)
20,9%
(+1,5)
3,1%
(+0,5)
7,9%
(+7,9)
5 Sitze 3 Sitze 2 Sitze   1 Sitze
2011:
44,3%
5 Sitze
2011:
33,7%
4 Sitze
2011:
19,4%
2 Sitze
2011:
2,6%
 
2011:
---
 

Wahlbeteiligung:   60,7%

Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Wahl-
beteili- 
gung
Ungült.
Stimmz.
Gültige
Stimmen
CDU SPD GRÜNE FDP UWR
Endergebnis 1.546 939 60,7% 20 2.705 1.167
43,1%
(-1,2)
675
25,0%
(-8,7)
564
20,9%
(+1,5)
84
3,1%
(+0,5)
215
7,9%
(+7,9)
OR Eck - 2011 1.553 801 51,6% 16 2.324 1.029
44,3%
783
33,7%
452
19,4%
60
2,6%
---
---


Bereich Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Ungült.
Stimmz.
Gültige
Stimmen
CDU SPD GRÜNE FDP UWR
Eckel I, Schützenhalle 729 373 10 1.052 446
42,4%
272
25,9%
210
20,0%
36
3,4%
88
8,4%
Eckel II, Schützenhalle 817 374 8 1.083 450
41,6%
271
25,0%
263
24,3%
30
2,8%
69
6,4%
Briefwahl Eckel - 192 2 570 271
47,5%
132
23,2%
91
16,0%
18
3,2%
58
10,2%


Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CDU"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "SPD"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "GRÜNE"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "FDP"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 13, "UWR"


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CDU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 101  Stöver, Marco 404  34,6%gewählt (direkt)
 100  Liste 303  26,0% 
 102  Athen, Holmer 98  8,4%gewählt (direkt)
 106  Hillmer, Torben 89  7,6%gewählt (direkt)
 105  Grabau, Ralf 76  6,5%gewählt (direkt)
 104  Peter, Horst 68  5,8%    nicht gewählt
 108  Glaser, Gunther 68  5,8%    nicht gewählt
 103  Hudaff, Bärbel 38  3,3%gewählt (Liste)
 107  Sollböhmer, Sigrid 23  2,0%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 200  Liste 277  41,0% 
 203  Grenz, Stephan 192  28,4%gewählt (direkt)
 201  Bednarek, Marlies 104  15,4%gewählt (direkt)
 202  Versemann, Gert 69  10,2%gewählt (Liste)
 205  Herbig, Gabriele 22  3,3%    nicht gewählt
 204  Korpys, Michael 11  1,6%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "GRÜNE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 300  Liste 290  51,4% 
 302  Unger, Helmut 91  16,1%gewählt (direkt)
 301  Nikolaus, Josef 88  15,6%gewählt (Liste)
 304  Ockelmann, Thies 71  12,6%    nicht gewählt
 303  Gehrke, Marion 24  4,3%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "FDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 500  Liste 67  79,8% 
 501  Hueck, Friedrich 17  20,2%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 13, "UWR"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 1300  Liste 137  63,7% 
 1301  Luckhardt, Frank 78  36,3%gewählt (Liste)